Agenda

Below you will find our tour dates. We look forward to welcoming you to one of our performances!

This tour list is subject to change: changes can still be made.

 

Fri 10
CC De Meent
Beersel (BE)
Thu 23
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
school performance
Fri 24
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
school performance
Sun 26
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
premiere
Tue 28
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
Wed 01
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
Sat 04
Grand Theatre
Groningen
Sun 05
Kielzog Theater
Hoogezand-Sappemeer
Tue 07
Cool Kunst & Cultuur
Heerhugowaard
school performance
Tue 07
Cool Kunst & Cultuur
Heerhugowaard
school performance
Wed 08
The Coronet Theatre
London (UK)
Thu 09
The Coronet Theatre
London (UK)
Fri 10
The Coronet Theatre
London (UK)
Sat 11
The Coronet Theatre
London (UK)
Sun 12
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
Sun 19
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Mon 20
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
school performance
Tue 21
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
school performance
Sun 26
De Nieuwe Vorst
Tilburg
Mon 27
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
school performance
Tue 28
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
school performance
Tue 28
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
school performance
Tue 04
Musis
Arnhem
Wed 05
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Thu 06
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Fri 07
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Mon 10
Podium Mozaïek
Amsterdam
Tue 11
Podium Mozaïek
Amsterdam
school performance
Thu 13
Newcastle (UK)
Fri 14
Newcastle (UK)
Fri 14
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Fri 14
Newcastle (UK)
Sat 15
Philharmonie
Essen (DE)
Sat 15
Newcastle (UK)
Tue 18
Schuur
Haarlem
school performance
Fri 21
Rosa Spier Huis
Laren
Sun 30
Theater de Verbeelding
Purmerend
Sun 07
Schouwburg De Lawei
Drachten
Mon 08
Schouwburg De Lawei
Drachten
school performance
Mon 15
Amare
Den Haag
school performance
Mon 15
Amare
Den Haag
school performance
Sun 21
Het Speelhuis
Helmond
Mon 22
Het Speelhuis
Helmond
school performance
Mon 22
Het Speelhuis
Helmond
school performance
Tue 23
Het Speelhuis
Helmond
school performance
Tue 23
Het Speelhuis
Helmond
school performance
Wed 24
Het Speelhuis
Helmond
school performance