september

vr 30
Centre de la Marionette
Doornik (BE)

oktober

zo 02
Veerensmeederij
Amersfoort
ma 03
Veerensmederij
Amersfoort
Schoolvoorstelling
Besloten
za 15
CC Amstel
Amsterdam
Try-out
zo 16
OBA Bibliotheektheater
Amsterdam
wo 19
Puppet International
Meppel
do 20
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Try-out
do 20
Puppet International
Meppel
vr 21
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Première
vr 21
Puppet International
Meppel
za 22
Puppet International
Meppel
zo 23
Puppet International
Meppel
zo 23
Puppet International
Meppel
wo 26
Stadstheater
Arnhem

november

wo 02
Schouwburg Tilburg
Tilburg
Schoolvoorstelling
Besloten
wo 02
Schouwburg Tilburg
Tilburg
vr 04
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
za 05
Museumnacht Amsterdam
Amsterdam
za 05
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
vr 11
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schoolvoorstelling
Besloten
do 17
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Inleiding om 19:30
do 24
De Schuur
Haarlem
Schoolvoorstelling
Besloten
do 24
De Schuur
Haarlem
za 26
De Meervaart
Amsterdam
di 29
Parktheater
Eindhoven

december

do 01
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
vr 02
Korzo
Den Haag
Schoolvoorstelling
Besloten
vr 02
Korzo
Den Haag
za 03
De Lawei
Drachten
i.h.k.v. Nationaal Theaterweekend
wo 07
Schouwburg De Meerse
Hoofddorp
do 08
Grand Theatre
Groningen
do 15
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
i.h.k.v. Dans op Donderdag
vr 16
Energiehuis - Machine 3
Dordrecht

januari

vr 06
Het Speelhuis
Helmond
di 10
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
wo 18
Het Klooster
Woerden
zo 29
Wilmink Theater
Enschede
i.h.k.v. Nationaal Theaterweekend
di 31
Lelystad

februari

wo 01
Schouwburg Tilburg
Tilburg
do 23
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
vr 24
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
zo 26
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Première

maart

za 04
Grand Theatre
Groningen
zo 05
Kielzog Theater
Hoogezand-Sappemeer
ma 06
Cool Kunst & Cultuur
Heerhugowaard
di 07
Cool Kunst & Cultuur
Heerhugowaard
zo 12
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
ma 13
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
di 14
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
ma 20
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
di 21
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
zo 26
De Nieuwe Vorst
Tilburg
ma 27
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
di 28
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse

april

ma 03
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
ma 10
Podium Mozaïek
Amsterdam
di 11
Podium Mozaïek
Amsterdam
do 13
Newcastle (UK)
vr 14
Newcastle (UK)
Première
vr 14
Newcastle (UK)
za 15
Newcastle (UK)
zo 30
Theater de Verbeelding
Purmerend

mei

zo 07
Schouwburg De Lawei
Drachten
ma 08
Schouwburg De Lawei
Drachten