August

Tue 23
Limburg Festival
Leveroy
met breakdancer Wassim Kamirari
Wachtlijst

September

Mon 05
Fringe Festival
Amsterdam
door Josse Vessies
Tue 06
Fringe Festival
Amsterdam
door Josse Vessies
Wed 07
Fringe Festival
Amsterdam
door Josse Vessies
Wed 07
Fringe Festival
Amsterdam
door Josse Vessies
Mon 19
Zakopane (PL)
Fri 23
De Dillewijn
Ankeveen
Fri 30
Doornik (BE)
Fri 30
Centre de la Marionette de la Federation Wallonie-Bruxelles
Brussel (BE)

October

Sun 02
Veerensmeederij
Amersfoort
Mon 03
Veerensmederij
Amersfoort
Schoolvoorstelling
Besloten
Sat 15
CC Amstel
Amsterdam
Try-out
Sun 16
OBA Bibliotheektheater
Amsterdam
Wed 19
Puppet International
Meppel
Thu 20
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Try-out
Thu 20
Puppet International
Meppel
Fri 21
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Première
Fri 21
Puppet International
Meppel
Sat 22
Puppet International
Meppel
Sun 23
Puppet International
Meppel
Sun 23
Puppet International
Meppel
Wed 26
Stadstheater
Arnhem

November

Wed 02
Schouwburg Tilburg
Tilburg
Schoolvoorstelling
Besloten
Wed 02
Schouwburg Tilburg
Tilburg
Fri 04
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Sat 05
Museumnacht Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Sat 05
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Fri 11
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schoolvoorstelling
Besloten
Thu 17
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Inleiding om 19:30
Thu 24
De Schuur
Haarlem
Schoolvoorstelling
Besloten
Thu 24
De Schuur
Haarlem
Sat 26
De Meervaart
Amsterdam
Tue 29
Parktheater
Eindhoven

December

Thu 01
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Fri 02
Korzo
Den Haag
Schoolvoorstelling
Besloten
Fri 02
Korzo
Den Haag
Sat 03
De Lawei
Drachten
i.h.k.v. Nationaal Theaterweekend
Wed 07
Schouwburg De Meerse
Hoofddorp
Thu 08
Grand Theatre
Groningen
Thu 15
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
i.h.k.v. Dans op Donderdag
Fri 16
Energiehuis - Machine 3
Dordrecht

January

Fri 06
Het Speelhuis
Helmond
Tue 10
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Wed 18
Het Klooster
Woerden
Sun 29
Wilmink Theater
Enschede
i.h.k.v. Nationaal Theaterweekend
Tue 31
Lelystad

February

Wed 01
Schouwburg Tilburg
Tilburg
Tue 07
Festival International de Marionnettes de Belfort
Belfort (FR)
Thu 23
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Fri 24
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Sun 26
De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Première

March

Sat 04
Grand Theatre
Groningen
Sun 05
Kielzog Theater
Hoogezand-Sappemeer
Mon 06
Cool Kunst & Cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Tue 07
Cool Kunst & Cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Sun 12
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
Mon 13
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Tue 14
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Sun 19
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Mon 20
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Tue 21
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Sun 26
De Nieuwe Vorst
Tilburg
Mon 27
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Tue 28
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse

April

Mon 03
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Mon 10
Podium Mozaïek
Amsterdam
Tue 11
Podium Mozaïek
Amsterdam
Thu 13
Newcastle (UK)
Fri 14
Newcastle (UK)
Première
Fri 14
Newcastle (UK)
Sat 15
Newcastle (UK)
Sun 30
Theater de Verbeelding
Purmerend

May

Sun 07
Schouwburg De Lawei
Drachten
Mon 08
Schouwburg De Lawei
Drachten